DJI Mavic 3 Pro/en: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Erscheinungsbild
Übernehme Bearbeitung einer neuen Version der Quellseite |
Übernehme Bearbeitung einer neuen Version der Quellseite |
||
| Zeile 102: | Zeile 102: | ||
|FPV Support | |FPV Support | ||
|[[has FPV support::Ja]] | |[[has FPV support::Ja]] | ||
|- | |||
|Headset Modell | |||
|[[has Googles support::DJI Goggles Integra]], [[has Googles support::DJI Goggles 2]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 10. Oktober 2023, 22:54 Uhr
| DJI Mavic 3 Pro/en | |
|---|---|
| Company Name | DJI |
| Weight | 958958 g <br /> g |
| C-Label | 1 |
| Max. Flight time | 4343 min <br /> min. |
| Max. speed | 2121 m/s <br /> m/s |
| Website | https://www.dji.com/at/mavic-3-pro |
According to CE marking

- Flights where it is not expected that uninvolved persons will be flown over.
- No flights over crowds of people
- < 900 g or <80 J
- Direct remote identification, geo-sensing turned on/updated.
- Registration required
- Minimum age 16 years
- Familiarize manual and online course and online test.
Specification

| Bezeichnung | Wert |
|---|---|
| Akku-Leistung | 52005.200 mAh <br />mAh |
| Akku-Zelle | 4S Li-Po |
| Betriebstemperatur | −10 °C bis 40 °C |
| Blende | f/2,8, f/3,4, f/11 |
| Einführungsjahr | 2023 |
| Bildsensor | 4/3 CMOS,1/1,3-Zoll-CMOS, 1/1,2-Zoll-CMOS |
| Fotoformat | JPEG, DNG (RAW) |
| Gimbal | 3-Achsen |
| Hindernisvermeidung | Omnidirektional |
| ISO Foto | 100 - 6400 |
| ISO Video | 100 - 6400 |
| Interner Speicher | 88 GB <br />GB |
| Max. Flughöhe | 60006.000 m <br />m |
| Max. Fotoauflösung | 48 MP – 8000×6000 |
| Max. Reichweite | 15 km (FCC), 8 km (CE) |
| Max. Sinkgeschwindigkeit | 66 m/s <br />m/s |
| Max. Steiggeschwindigkeit | 88 m/s <br />m/s |
| Max. Video Bitrate | 200200 MBits/s <br /> |
| Max. Videoauflösung | 5.1K: 5.120×2.700@50fps |
| Maße | 221 × 96,3 × 90,3 mm |
| Objektiv | 2424 mm <br />mm |
| Positionsbestimmung (GNSS) | GPS+BeiDou+Galileo |
| Sichtfeld | 8484 Grad <br /> Grad |
| Verschlusszeit | 8 - 1/8000 s |
| Videoformat | MP4,MOV, MPEG-4 AVC/H.264, HEVC/H.265, Cine: MOV (Apple ProRes 422 HQ) |
| Windwiderstand | 4343 km/h <br />km/h |
| Übertragungssystem | O3+ |
| FPV Support | Ja„Ja“ ist kein Wahrheitswert (wahr/falsch). |
| Headset Modell | DJI Goggles Integra, DJI Goggles 2 |
LUT file
LUTs are a type of color filter that you can use to change the colors in the image. You apply given sets of mathematical formulas to the existing colors of your video to change those colors.
DJI Mavic 3 D-Log to Rec.709 vivid LUT
D-Log to Rec.709 LUT
DJI Mavic 3 D-Log M to Rec.709 LUT